Category Time Event Location
Apr 4, 2019 - Thu
Lacrosse - Girls JV (Co-op) 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM WNS JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Waunakee Whitefish Bay High School
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op) 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Waunakee Whitefish Bay High School
Apr 6, 2019 - Sat
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op)   WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Montini Catholic Whitefish Bay High School
Apr 18, 2019 - Thu
Lacrosse - Girls JV (Co-op) 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM WNS JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Wauwatosa Whitefish Bay High School
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op) 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Wauwatosa Whitefish Bay High School
Apr 23, 2019 - Tue
Lacrosse - Girls JV (Co-op) 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM WNS JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Homestead Whitefish Bay High School
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op) 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Homestead Whitefish Bay High School
Apr 26, 2019 - Fri
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op)   WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Franklin Franklin High School
Lacrosse - Girls JV (Co-op)   WNS JV Girls Lacrosse @ Franklin Franklin High School
Apr 29, 2019 - Mon
Lacrosse - Girls JV (Co-op) 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM WNS JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Cedarburg Whitefish Bay High School
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op) 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Cedarburg Whitefish Bay High School
May 2, 2019 - Thu
Lacrosse - Girls JV (Co-op) 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM WNS JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Middleton Whitefish Bay High School
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op) 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Middleton Whitefish Bay High School
May 4, 2019 - Sat
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op) 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Brookfield Whitefish Bay High School
Lacrosse - Girls JV (Co-op) 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM WNS JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Brookfield Whitefish Bay High School
May 7, 2019 - Tue
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op)   WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Kenosha Indian Trail High School
Lacrosse - Girls JV (Co-op)   WNS JV Girls Lacrosse @ Kenosha Indian Trail High School
May 9, 2019 - Thu
Lacrosse - Girls JV (Co-op) 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM WNS JV Girls Lacrosse vs. DSHA Uihlein Soccer Park - Pat Jones Field
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op) 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ DSHA Uihlein Soccer Park - Pat Jones Field
May 11, 2019 - Sat
Lacrosse - Girls JV (Co-op) 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM WNS JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Arrowhead Red Arrowhead High School
Lacrosse - Girls JV (Co-op) 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM WNS JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Neenah Arrowhead High School
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op) 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Lyons Township (IL) Arrowhead High School
Lacrosse - Girls JV (Co-op) 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM WNS JV Girls Lacrosse vs. St. Charles (IL) Arrowhead High School
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op) 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. St. Charles (IL) Arrowhead High School
May 14, 2019 - Tue
Lacrosse - Girls JV (Co-op) 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM WNS JV Girls Lacrosse @ Waukesha Waukesha West High School
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op) 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Waukesha Waukesha West High School
May 16, 2019 - Thu
Lacrosse - Girls JV (Co-op) 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM WNS JV Girls Lacrosse vs. University School Whitefish Bay High School
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op) 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. University School Whitefish Bay High School
May 20, 2019 - Mon
Lacrosse - Girls JV (Co-op) 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM WNS JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Arrowhead Whitefish Bay High School
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op) 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Arrowhead Whitefish Bay High School
May 30, 2019 - Thu
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op) 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse - Playoffs Whitefish Bay High School
Jun 1, 2019 - Sat
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op) 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse - Playoff Quarterfinals vs. Waukesha Whitefish Bay High School
Jun 4, 2019 - Tue
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op) 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse - Playoff Semifinals vs. University School of Milwaukee University School of Milwaukee