Category Time Event Location
Sep 20, 2019 - Fri
Football - Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Football @ West Bend East West Bend East High School
Sep 21, 2019 - Sat
Tennis - Girls Varsity 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Tennis - Invitational Nicolet High School
Soccer - Boys JV2 9:30 AM - 3:30 PM NHS JV2 Boys Soccer - Invitational Horace Mann Soccer Complex
Sep 23, 2019 - Mon
Volleyball - Boys JV 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Boys Volleyball vs. Hartford Nicolet High School
Volleyball - Boys JV2 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV2 Boys Volleyball vs. Hartford Nicolet High School
Soccer - Boys JV2 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV2 Boys Soccer vs. Sussex Hamilton Uihlein Soccer Park - Grass Field
Volleyball - Boys Varsity 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM NHS Varsity Boys Volleyball vs. Hartford Nicolet High School
Sep 24, 2019 - Tue
Golf - Girls Varsity 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Golf - North Shore Conference Meet Washington County Golf Course
Tennis - Girls Varsity 3:30 PM - 5:15 PM NHS Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Homestead Nicolet High School
Tennis - Girls JV 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM NHS Girls JV Tennis @ Homestead Homestead High School
Soccer - Boys JV 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV Boys Soccer @ West Bend East West Bend East High School
Volleyball - Girls JV 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Girls Volleyball @ West Bend East West Bend East High School
Volleyball - Girls JV2 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV2 Girls Volleyball @ West Bend East West Bend East High School
Volleyball - Girls Varsity 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM NHS Varsity Girls Volleyball @ West Bend East West Bend East High School
Soccer - Boys Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Soccer @ West Bend East West Bend East High School
Sep 25, 2019 - Wed
Golf - Girls JV 1:00 PM - 6:00 PM NHS JV Girls Golf - North Shore Conference Tournament Hartford High School
Tennis - Girls Varsity 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM NHS Varsity Girls Tennis @ Brookfield East Brookfield East High School
Tennis - Girls JV 4:00 PM - 7:15 PM NHS JV Girls Tennis vs. Brookfield East Nicolet High School
Volleyball - Boys JV 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Boys Volleyball @ Whitefish Bay Whitefish Bay High School
Volleyball - Boys JV2 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV2 Boys Volleyball @ Whitefish Bay Whitefish Bay High School
Soccer - Boys JV2 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV2 Boys Soccer @ Whitefish Bay Whitefish Bay High School
Volleyball - Boys Varsity 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM NHS Varsity Boys Volleyball @ Whitefish Bay Whitefish Bay High School
Sep 26, 2019 - Thu
Tennis - Girls JV 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM NHS JV Girls Tennis @ Cedarburg Cedarburg High School
Football - JV2 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV2 Football vs. West Bend West Nicolet High School
Soccer - Boys JV 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV Boys Soccer @ West Bend West West Bend West High School
Volleyball - Girls JV 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Girls Volleyball @ West Bend West West Bend West High School
Volleyball - Girls JV2 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV2 Girls Volleyball @ West Bend West West Bend West High School
Swimming/Diving - Girls 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Varsity/JV Girls Swimming - North Shore Conference Relays West Bend East High School
Volleyball - Girls Varsity 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM NHS Varsity Girls Volleyball @ West Bend West West Bend West High School
Soccer - Boys Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Soccer @ West Bend West West Bend West High School
Sep 27, 2019 - Fri
Golf - Girls Varsity 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Golf - Invitational Hartford High School
Volleyball - Girls Varsity 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Volleyball - Tournament Milwaukee Sting Volleyball Center
Football - Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Football @ West Bend West West Bend East High School
Sep 28, 2019 - Sat
Tennis - Girls JV 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM NHS Girls JV Tennis - North Shore Conference Tournament Homestead High School
Volleyball - Girls Varsity 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Volleyball - Tournament Milwaukee Sting Volleyball Center
Soccer - Boys Varsity 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Soccer vs. DC Everest Uihlein Soccer Park - Kohler Engine Field
Oct 2, 2019 - Wed
Golf - Girls Varsity 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Golf - WIAA Regionals Hartford Golf Club
Tennis - Girls Varsity 2:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Girls Varsity Tennis - North Shore Conference Tournament Homestead High School
Soccer - Boys JV2 4:30 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV2 Boys Soccer vs. Cedarburg Uihlein Soccer Park - Pat Jones Field
Soccer - Boys JV 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV Boys Soccer vs. Cedarburg Uihlein Soccer Park - Kohler Engine Field
Volleyball - Boys JV 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Boys Volleyball vs. Homestead Nicolet High School
Volleyball - Boys JV2 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV2 Boys Volleyball vs. Homestead Nicolet High School
Volleyball - Boys Varsity 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM NHS Varsity Boys Volleyball vs. Homestead Nicolet High School
Soccer - Boys Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Soccer vs. Cedarburg Uihlein Soccer Park - Kohler Engine Field
Oct 3, 2019 - Thu
Tennis - Girls Varsity 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM NHS Girls Varsity Tennis - North Shore Conference Tournament Homestead High School
Volleyball - Girls JV 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Girls Volleyball vs. Cedarburg Nicolet High School
Volleyball - Girls JV2 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV2 Girls Volleyball vs. Cedarburg Nicolet High School
Football - JV2 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS JV2 Football @ Cedarburg Cedarburg High School
Swimming/Diving - Girls 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Varsity/JV Girls Swimming vs. West Bend Nicolet High School
Volleyball - Girls Varsity 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM NHS Varsity Girls Volleyball vs. Cedarburg Nicolet High School
Oct 4, 2019 - Fri
Soccer - Boys Varsity 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS Varsity Boys Soccer - Invitational Pewaukee High School
Football - Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Football vs. Cedarburg Nicolet High School
Oct 5, 2019 - Sat
Volleyball - Boys Varsity 8:30 AM - 5:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Volleyball - Invitational Whitefish Bay High School
Soccer - Boys Varsity 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM NHS Varsity Boys Soccer - Invitational Pewaukee High School
Cross Country - Boys/Girls 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM NHS Boys/Girls Varsity/JV Cross Country - Invitational Sheridan Park
Oct 7, 2019 - Mon
Tennis - Girls Varsity   NHS Varsity Girls Tennis - WIAA Subsectionals TBD
Volleyball - Boys JV 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Boys Volleyball vs. Cedarburg Nicolet High School
Volleyball - Boys JV2 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV2 Boys Volleyball vs. Cedarburg Nicolet High School
Volleyball - Boys Varsity 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM NHS Varsity Boys Volleyball vs. Cedarburg Nicolet High School
Oct 9, 2019 - Wed
Golf - Girls Varsity   NHS Varsity Girls Golf - WIAA Sectionals Lake Breeze Golf Club
Tennis - Girls Varsity   NHS Varsity Girls Tennis - WIAA Sectionals TBD
Oct 10, 2019 - Thu
Volleyball - Girls JV 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Girls Volleyball @ Grafton Grafton High School
Volleyball - Girls JV2 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV2 Girls Volleyball @ Grafton Grafton High School
Football - JV2 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS JV2 Football vs. Grafton Nicolet High School
Swimming/Diving - Girls 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Varsity/JV Girls Swimming @ Whitefish Bay Whitefish Bay High School
Volleyball - Girls Varsity 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM NHS Varsity Girls Volleyball @ Grafton Grafton High School
Soccer - Boys Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Soccer @ Grafton Grafton High School
Oct 11, 2019 - Fri
Cross Country - Boys/Girls 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM NHS Boys Varsity/JV Cross Country - Invitational Waterford Union High School
Swimming/Diving - Girls 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS Varsity/JV Girls Diving - 11 Dive Invite Nicolet High School
Soccer - Boys JV 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV Boys Soccer @ The Prairie School The Prairie School
Football - Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Football @ Grafton Grafton High School
Soccer - Boys Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Soccer @ The Prairie School The Prairie School
Oct 12, 2019 - Sat
Volleyball - Boys Varsity 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Volleyball - Invitational Middleton High School
Volleyball - Boys JV 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM NHS JV Boys Volleyball - Invitational Middleton High School
Volleyball - Girls JV2 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM NHS JV2 Girls Volleyball - North Shore Conference Tournament Homestead High School
Cross Country - Boys/Girls 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM NHS Girls Varsity Cross Country - Invitational Lincoln Park Golf Course
Oct 14, 2019 - Mon
Golf - Girls Varsity 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Golf - WIAA State University Ridge Golf Course
Soccer - Boys JV2 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV2 Boys Soccer vs. Whitefish Bay Uihlein Soccer Park - Pat Jones Field
Oct 15, 2019 - Tue
Golf - Girls Varsity 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Golf - WIAA State University Ridge Golf Course
Soccer - Boys JV 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV Boys Soccer vs. Homestead Uihlein Soccer Park - Kohler Engine Field
Soccer - Boys JV2 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV2 Boys Soccer vs. Homestead Uihlein Soccer Park - Pat Jones Field
Volleyball - Girls JV 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Girls Volleyball vs. Homestead Nicolet High School
Volleyball - Girls JV2 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV2 Girls Volleyball vs. Homestead Nicolet High School
Swimming/Diving - Girls 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Varsity/JV Girls Swimming vs. Homestead Nicolet High School
Volleyball - Girls Varsity 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM NHS Varsity Girls Volleyball vs. Homestead Nicolet High School
Soccer - Boys Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Soccer vs. Homestead Uihlein Soccer Park - Kohler Engine Field
Oct 16, 2019 - Wed
Volleyball - Boys JV 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Boys Volleyball @ Hartford Hartford High School
Volleyball - Boys JV2 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV2 Boys Volleyball @ Hartford Hartford High School
Volleyball - Boys Varsity 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM NHS Varsity Boys Volleyball @ Hartford Hartford High School
Oct 17, 2019 - Thu
Tennis - Girls Varsity 10:30 AM - 5:30 PM NHS Girls Varsity Tennis - WIAA Individual State UW-Madison - Nielson Tennis Stadium
Football - JV2 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS JV2 Football @ Homestead Homestead High School
Soccer - Boys Varsity 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Soccer vs. Sun Prairie Uihlein Soccer Park - Kohler Engine Field
Oct 18, 2019 - Fri
Tennis - Girls Varsity 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM NHS Girls Varsity Tennis - WIAA Individual State UW-Madison - Nielson Tennis Stadium
Volleyball - Boys JV 4:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS JV Boys Volleyball - North Shore Conference Tournament Nicolet High School
Volleyball - Boys JV2 4:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS JV2 Boys Volleyball vs. North Shore Conference Tournament Nicolet High School
Football - Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Football vs. Homestead Nicolet High School
Oct 19, 2019 - Sat
Soccer - Boys JV   NHS JV Boys Soccer - Invitational Racine Case High School
Volleyball - Girls JV 6:00 AM - 5:00 PM NHS JV Girls Volleyball - North Shore Conference Tournament Nicolet High School
Volleyball - Boys Varsity 8:30 AM - 5:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Volleyball - Invitational Homestead High School
Tennis - Girls Varsity 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM NHS Girls Varsity Tennis - WIAA Individual State UW-Madison - Nielson Tennis Stadium
Cross Country - Boys/Girls 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM NHS Boys/Girls Varsity/JV Cross Country - North Shore Conference Meet West Bend West High School
Oct 21, 2019 - Mon
Volleyball - Boys JV 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Boys Volleyball vs. Whitefish Bay Nicolet High School
Volleyball - Boys JV2 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV2 Boys Volleyball vs. Whitefish Bay Nicolet High School
Volleyball - Boys Varsity 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM NHS Varsity Boys Volleyball vs. Whitefish Bay Nicolet High School
Oct 22, 2019 - Tue
Soccer - Boys Varsity   NHS Varsity Boys Soccer - WIAA Regional Semifinal TBD
Volleyball - Girls JV 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Girls Volleyball vs. Wauwatosa East Nicolet High School
Volleyball - Girls JV2 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV2 Girls Volleyball vs. Wauwatosa East Nicolet High School
Swimming/Diving - Girls 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Varsity/JV Girls Swimming vs. Cedarburg Nicolet High School
Volleyball - Girls Varsity 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM NHS Varsity Girls Volleyball vs. Wauwatosa East Nicolet High School
Oct 24, 2019 - Thu
Volleyball - Girls Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Volleyball - WIAA Regional Semifinal Nicolet High School
Oct 25, 2019 - Fri
Football - Varsity   NHS Varsity Football - WIAA Playoffs TBD
Tennis - Girls Varsity 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS Varsity Girls Tennis - WIAA Team State Quarterfinals UW-Madison - Nielson Tennis Stadium
Volleyball - Boys Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Volleyball - WIAA Regional Nicolet High School
Oct 26, 2019 - Sat
Soccer - Boys Varsity   NHS Varsity Boys Soccer - WIAA Regional Final Uihlein Soccer Park - Pat Jones Field
Volleyball - Girls Varsity   NHS Varsity Girls Volleyball - WIAA Regional Final Nicolet High School
Cross Country - Boys/Girls   NHS Boys/Girls Varsity Cross Country - WIAA Sectionals TBD
Tennis - Girls Varsity 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM NHS Varsity Girls Tennis - WIAA Team State Semifinals UW-Madison - Nielson Tennis Stadium
Swimming/Diving - Girls 11:00 AM - 5:00 PM NHS JV Girls Swimming - North Shore Conference Meet Cedarburg High School
Tennis - Girls Varsity 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Tennis - WIAA Team State Championship UW-Madison - Nielson Tennis Stadium
Oct 29, 2019 - Tue
Volleyball - Boys Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Volleyball - WIAA Sectional Semifinal Nicolet High School
Oct 31, 2019 - Thu
Soccer - Boys Varsity   NHS Varsity Boys Soccer - WIAA Sectional Semifinal Uihlein Soccer Park - Pat Jones Field
Volleyball - Girls Varsity   NHS Varsity Girls Volleyball - WIAA Sectional Semifinal Sussex Hamilton High School
Nov 1, 2019 - Fri
Football - Varsity   NHS Varsity Football - WIAA Playoffs TBD
Swimming/Diving - Girls 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS Varsity/JV Girls Diving - North Shore Conference Meet Homestead High School
Nov 2, 2019 - Sat
Soccer - Boys Varsity   NHS Varsity Boys Soccer - WIAA Sectional Final Oshkosh North High School
Volleyball - Boys Varsity   NHS Varsity Boys Volleyball - WIAA Sectional Final West Bend East High School
Volleyball - Girls Varsity   NHS Varsity Girls Volleyball - WIAA Sectional Final Cedarburg High School
Cross Country - Boys/Girls 12:35 PM - 3:25 PM NHS Boys/Girls Varsity Cross Country - WIAA State Meet Ridges Golf Course
Swimming/Diving - Girls 2:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Swimming - North Shore Conference Meet Homestead High School
Nov 7, 2019 - Thu
Volleyball - Girls Varsity 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM NHS Varsity Girls Volleyball - WIAA State Quarterfinal Resch Center
Volleyball - Boys Varsity 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Volleyball - WIAA State Quarterfinal Resch Center
Nov 8, 2019 - Fri
Football - Varsity   NHS Varsity Football - WIAA Playoffs TBD
Soccer - Boys Varsity   NHS Varsity Boys Soccer - WIAA State Semifinal Uihlein Soccer Park - Kohler Engine Field
Volleyball - Boys Varsity 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Volleyball - WIAA State Semifinal Resch Center
Swimming/Diving - Girls 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Diving - WIAA Sectionals Waukesha South High School
Volleyball - Girls Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Volleyball - WIAA State Semifinal Resch Center
Nov 9, 2019 - Sat
Swimming/Diving - Girls 1:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Swimming - WIAA Sectionals Waukesha South High School
Soccer - Boys Varsity 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS Varsity Boys Soccer - WIAA State Final Uihlein Soccer Park - Kohler Engine Field
Volleyball - Boys Varsity 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS Varsity Boys Volleyball - WIAA State Final Resch Center
Volleyball - Girls Varsity 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM NHS Varsity Girls Volleyball - WIAA State Championship Resch Center
Nov 15, 2019 - Fri
Football - Varsity   NHS Varsity Football - WIAA Playoffs TBD
Nov 16, 2019 - Sat
Swimming/Diving - Girls 10:00 AM - 6:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Swimming - WIAA State Championships UW-Madison - Natatorium
Nov 22, 2019 - Fri
Football - Varsity   NHS Varsity Football - WIAA Playoffs TBD
Jan 4, 2020 - Sat
Basketball - Girls Varsity 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Milwaukee School Of Languages Nicolet High School