Category Time Event Location
Feb 20, 2018 - Tue
Basketball - Girls Varsity 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Basketball - WIAA Regional @ West Bend East West Bend East High School
Feb 21, 2018 - Wed
Skiing - Boys/Girls (Co-op) 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS Boys/Girls Skiing - JV State Meet Sunburst Winter Sports Park
Feb 22, 2018 - Thu
Wrestling - Varsity 3:00 PM - 10:00 PM NHS Varsity Wrestling - WIAA Individual State UW-Madison - Kohl Center
Gymnastics 5:15 PM - 8:15 PM NHS Varsity/JV Gymnastics - WIAA Sectionals Oconomowoc High School
Basketball - Boys JV 5:45 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV Boys Basketball vs. Cedarburg Nicolet High School
Basketball - Boys JV2 5:45 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV2 Boys Basketball vs. Cedarburg Nicolet High School
Basketball - Boys Varsity 7:35 PM - 9:15 PM NHS Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Cedarburg Nicolet High School
Feb 23, 2018 - Fri
Wrestling - Varsity 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM NHS Varsity Wrestling - WIAA Individual State UW-Madison - Kohl Center
Basketball - Girls Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Basketball - WIAA Regional @ Beaver Dam Beaver Dam High School
Feb 24, 2018 - Sat
Wrestling - Varsity 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM NHS Varsity Wrestling - WIAA Individual State UW-Madison - Kohl Center
Basketball - Girls Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Basketball - WIAA Regional TBD
Mar 1, 2018 - Thu
Basketball - Girls Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Basketball - WIAA Sectional Hartford High School
Mar 2, 2018 - Fri
Gymnastics 2:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS Varsity/JV Gymnastics - WIAA State Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Basketball - Boys Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Basketball - WIAA Regional vs. West Bend East or Grafton Nicolet High School
Mar 3, 2018 - Sat
Gymnastics 11:00 AM - 3:00 PM NHS Varsity/JV Gymnastics - WIAA State Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Basketball - Girls Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Basketball - WIAA Sectional Neenah High School
Basketball - Boys Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Basketball - WIAA Regional Beaver Dam High School
Mar 8, 2018 - Thu
Basketball - Boys Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Basketball - WIAA Sectional Sheboygan South High School
Mar 9, 2018 - Fri
Basketball - Girls Varsity 1:35 PM - 3:35 PM NHS Varsity Girls Basketball - WIAA State Resch Center
Mar 10, 2018 - Sat
Basketball - Girls Varsity 6:35 PM - 8:35 PM NHS Varsity Girls Basketball - WIAA State Resch Center
Basketball - Boys Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Basketball - WIAA Sectional Manitowoc Lincoln High School
Mar 16, 2018 - Fri
Basketball - Boys Varsity 1:35 PM - 3:35 PM NHS Varsity Boys Basketball - WIAA State UW-Madison - Kohl Center
Track & Field - Girls 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Track & Field - Invitational Carthage College
Mar 17, 2018 - Sat
Track & Field - Boys 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Track & Field - Invitational Carthage College
Basketball - Boys Varsity 6:35 PM - 8:35 PM NHS Varsity Boys Basketball - WIAA State UW-Madison - Kohl Center
Mar 19, 2018 - Mon
Track & Field - Boys 4:30 PM - 8:30 PM NHS Varsity Boys Track & Field - Invitational Whitefish Bay High School
Track & Field - Girls 4:30 PM - 8:30 PM NHS Varsity Girls Track & Field - Invitational Whitefish Bay High School
Mar 21, 2018 - Wed
Track & Field - Girls 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Track & Field - North Shore Conference Whitefish Bay High School
Mar 22, 2018 - Thu
Track & Field - Boys 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Track & Field - North Shore Conference Indoor Meet Cedarburg High School
Softball - Varsity 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS Varsity Softball vs. Pewaukee Nicolet High School
Softball - JV 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Softball vs. Pewaukee Nicolet High School
Lacrosse - Boys JV 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM NHS JV Boys Lacrosse @ Homestead Homestead High School
Mar 26, 2018 - Mon
Track & Field - Girls 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS JV Girls Track & Field - Invitational Homestead High School
Track & Field - Boys 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS JV Boys Track & Field - Invitational Homestead High School
Apr 4, 2018 - Wed
Lacrosse - Boys JV 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS JV Boys Lacrosse @ Mukwonago Mukwonago High School
Apr 5, 2018 - Thu
Softball - Varsity 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS Varsity Softball vs. St. Francis Nicolet High School
Softball - JV 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Softball vs. St. Francis Nicolet High School
Apr 6, 2018 - Fri
Soccer - Girls Varsity 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Soccer vs. Eau Claire Memorial Woodside Sports Complex
Soccer - Girls JV 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV Girls Soccer vs. Hmong American Peace Uihlein Soccer Park - Pat Jones Field
Apr 7, 2018 - Sat
Track & Field - Girls 8:00 AM - 1:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Track & Field - State Indoor Meet UW-Whitewater - Kachel Fieldhouse
Soccer - Girls Varsity 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Soccer vs. Milton Woodside Sports Complex
Track & Field - Boys 1:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Track & Field - State Indoor Meet UW-Whitewater - Kachel Fieldhouse
Apr 9, 2018 - Mon
Softball - Varsity 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS Varsity Softball vs. Hartford Nicolet High School
Softball - JV 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Softball vs. Hartford Nicolet High School
Apr 10, 2018 - Tue
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op)   WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Mukwonago Whitefish Bay High School
Track & Field - Boys 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS JV Boys Track & Field - Invitational University School of Milwaukee
Track & Field - Boys 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Track & Field - Invitational Brookfield East High School
Track & Field - Girls 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS JV Girls Track & Field - Invitational University School of Milwaukee
Softball - Varsity 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS Varsity Softball @ Slinger Slinger Middle School
Softball - JV 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Softball @ Slinger Slinger High School
Soccer - Girls JV 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV Girls Soccer vs. Hartford Uihlein Soccer Park - Kohler Engine Field
Soccer - Girls Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Soccer vs. Hartford Uihlein Soccer Park - Kohler Engine Field
Apr 11, 2018 - Wed
Track & Field - Girls 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Track & Field - Invitational Brookfield East High School
Rugby 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS Rugby vs. Elkhorn Good Hope School
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op) 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Waukesha West Waukesha West High School
Lacrosse - Girls JV (Co-op) 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM WNS JV Girls Lacrosse @ Waukesha West Waukesha West High School
Apr 12, 2018 - Thu
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op)   WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels Whitefish Bay High School
Lacrosse - Girls JV (Co-op)   WNS JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels Whitefish Bay High School
Golf - Boys Varsity 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Golf - Invitational Old Hickory Golf Club
Tennis - Boys Varsity 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Tennis vs. Grafton Nicolet High School
Tennis - Boys JV 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM NHS JV Boys Tennis vs. Grafton Nicolet High School
Softball - Varsity 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS Varsity Softball vs. Port Washington Nicolet High School
Softball - JV 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Softball vs. Port Washington Nicolet High School
Lacrosse - Boys JV 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS JV Boys Lacrosse vs. Marquette (blue) Nicolet High School
Apr 13, 2018 - Fri
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op)   WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Oconomowoc Oconomowoc High School
Softball - Varsity 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS Varsity Softball vs. Brown Deer Nicolet High School
Soccer - Girls JV 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV Girls Soccer vs. DSHA Uihlein Soccer Park - Kohler Engine Field
Soccer - Girls Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Soccer vs. Lake Country Lutheran Uihlein Soccer Park - Kohler Engine Field
Apr 14, 2018 - Sat
Golf - Boys Varsity 8:30 AM - 12:30 PM NHS Varsity Boys Golf - Invitational Washington County Golf Course
Tennis - Boys JV 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM NHS JV Boys Tennis - Invitational Arrowhead High School
Apr 16, 2018 - Mon
Golf - Boys Varsity 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Golf - Meet TBD
Golf - Boys JV 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS JV Boys Golf - Meet Mee-Kwon Golf Course
Softball - Varsity 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS Varsity Softball @ West Bend West West Bend West High School
Softball - JV 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Softball @ West Bend West West Bend West High School
Rugby 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS Rugby @ Marquette TBD
Apr 17, 2018 - Tue
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op)   WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Brookfield Whitefish Bay High School
Lacrosse - Girls JV (Co-op)   WNS JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Brookfield Whitefish Bay High School
Tennis - Boys Varsity 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Tennis @ Brookfield Central Brookfield Central High School
Tennis - Boys JV 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM NHS JV Boys Tennis @ Brookfield Central Brookfield Central High School
Golf - Boys JV2 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS JV2 Boys Golf vs. Whitefish Bay TBD
Softball - Varsity 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS Varsity Softball vs. Grafton Nicolet High School
Softball - JV 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Softball vs. Grafton Nicolet High School
Soccer - Girls JV 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV Girls Soccer @ Slinger Slinger High School
Soccer - Girls Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Soccer @ Slinger Slinger High School
Apr 18, 2018 - Wed
Golf - Boys JV2 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS JV2 Boys Golf vs. Slinger Washington County Golf Course
Lacrosse - Boys JV 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS JV Boys Lacrosse vs. Oak Creek Nicolet High School
Apr 19, 2018 - Thu
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op)   WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Arrowhead (white) Whitefish Bay High School
Lacrosse - Girls JV (Co-op)   WNS JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Arrowhead (white) Whitefish Bay High School
Tennis - Boys JV 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM NHS JV Boys Tennis vs. Marquette Nicolet High School
Track & Field - Girls 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Track & Field - Invitational Germantown High School
Softball - JV 4:15 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Softball @ Homestead River Barn Park
Softball - Varsity 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS Varsity Softball @ Homestead Homestead High School
Soccer - Girls JV 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV Girls Soccer vs. Milwaukee Reagan Uihlein Soccer Park - Kohler Engine Field
Apr 20, 2018 - Fri
Golf - Boys JV 3:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS JV Boys Golf - Meet Brown Deer Park Golf Course
Track & Field - Boys 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Track & Field - Invitational Germantown High School
Rugby 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS Rugby vs. Sheboygan Good Hope School
Lacrosse - Boys JV 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS JV Boys Lacrosse @ Cedarburg Cedarburg High School
Apr 21, 2018 - Sat
Tennis - Boys JV 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM NHS JV Boys Tennis - Invitational Nicolet High School
Tennis - Boys Varsity 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Tennis - Invitational Elm Grove Village Park
Soccer - Girls Varsity 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM NHS Varsity Girls Soccer - Tournament Horace Mann Soccer Complex
Apr 23, 2018 - Mon
Golf - Boys JV 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS JV Boys Golf - Meet River Club of Mequon
Golf - Boys JV2 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS JV2 Boys Golf vs. Grafton Hawthorne Hills Golf Course
Softball - Varsity 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS Varsity Softball vs. Whitefish Bay Nicolet High School
Softball - JV 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Softball vs. Whitefish Bay Nicolet High School
Apr 24, 2018 - Tue
Golf - Boys Varsity 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Golf - Meet Hidden Glen Golf Club
Softball - Varsity 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS Varsity Softball vs. West Bend East Nicolet High School
Softball - JV 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Softball vs. West Bend East Nicolet High School
Soccer - Girls JV 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV Girls Soccer vs. Port Washington Uihlein Soccer Park - Kohler Engine Field
Soccer - Girls Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Soccer vs. Port Washington Uihlein Soccer Park - Kohler Engine Field
Apr 25, 2018 - Wed
Golf - Boys JV2 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS JV2 Boys Golf vs. North Shore Conference Scramble Hartford Golf Club
Rugby 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS Rugby vs. Grafton Good Hope School
Apr 26, 2018 - Thu
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op)   WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Homestead Whitefish Bay High School
Lacrosse - Girls JV (Co-op)   WNS JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Homestead Whitefish Bay High School
Tennis - Boys Varsity 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Tennis @ Whitefish Bay Cahill Park
Tennis - Boys JV 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM NHS JV Boys Tennis @ Whitefish Bay Cahill Park
Softball - Varsity 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS Varsity Softball @ Cedarburg Cedarburg High School
Softball - JV 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Softball @ Cedarburg Cedarburg High School
Lacrosse - Boys JV 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS JV Boys Lacrosse vs. Homestead Mitchell Park (Milwaukee)
Apr 27, 2018 - Fri
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op)   WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. University School of Milwaukee Whitefish Bay High School
Lacrosse - Girls JV (Co-op)   WNS JV Girls Lacrosse vs. University School of Milwaukee Whitefish Bay High School
Golf - Boys Varsity 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Golf - Invitational Hawthorne Hills Golf Course
Tennis - Boys Varsity 1:00 PM - 6:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Tennis - Invitational Verona Area High School
Soccer - Girls JV 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Girls Soccer @ Shorewood Shorewood High School
Soccer - Girls Varsity 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM NHS Girls Varsity Soccer @ Shorewood Shorewood High School
Apr 28, 2018 - Sat
Tennis - Boys Varsity 8:00 AM - 3:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Tennis - Invitational Verona Area High School
Track & Field - Boys 9:30 AM - 3:30 PM NHS Varsity Boys Track & Field - Invitational Waukesha North High School
Track & Field - Girls 9:30 AM - 3:30 PM NHS Varsity Girls Track & Field - Invitational Waukesha North High School
Apr 30, 2018 - Mon
Golf - Boys Varsity 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Golf - Meet West Bend Lakes Golf Course
Golf - Boys JV 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS JV Boys Golf - Meet West Bend Lakes Golf Course
Golf - Boys JV2 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS JV2 Boys Golf vs. Cedarburg TBD
Softball - Varsity 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS Varsity Softball @ Hartford Hartford High School
Softball - JV 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Softball @ Hartford Hartford High School
May 1, 2018 - Tue
Tennis - Boys Varsity 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Tennis @ West Bend West West Bend West High School
Tennis - Boys JV 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM NHS JV Boys Tennis @ West Bend West West Bend West High School
Golf - Boys JV2 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS JV2 Boys Golf vs. Homestead Mee-Kwon Golf Course
Softball - Varsity 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS Varsity Softball vs. Slinger Nicolet High School
Softball - JV 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Softball vs. Slinger Nicolet High School
Soccer - Girls JV 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV Girls Soccer @ West Bend West West Bend West High School
Soccer - Girls Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Soccer @ West Bend West West Bend West High School
May 2, 2018 - Wed
Track & Field - Boys 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Track & Field - North Shore Conference Relays Grafton High School
Track & Field - Girls 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Track & Field - North Shore Conference Relays Grafton High School
Golf - Boys Varsity 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Golf - Meet Hartford Golf Club
Golf - Boys JV 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS JV Boys Golf - Meet Washington County Golf Course
Lacrosse - Boys JV 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS JV Boys Lacrosse vs. Lakeshore Nicolet High School
May 3, 2018 - Thu
Golf - Boys Varsity 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Golf - Invitational Hidden Glen Golf Club
Tennis - Boys Varsity 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Tennis vs. Slinger Nicolet High School
Tennis - Boys JV 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM NHS JV Boys Tennis vs. Slinger Nicolet High School
Softball - Varsity 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS Varsity Softball @ Port Washington Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Softball - JV 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Softball @ Port Washington Port Washington High School
Soccer - Girls JV 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV Girls Soccer vs. Mukwonago Uihlein Soccer Park - Kohler Engine Field
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op) 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Kenosha Kenosha Tremper High School
Lacrosse - Girls JV (Co-op) 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM WNS JV Girls Lacrosse @ Kenosha Kenosha Tremper High School
Soccer - Girls Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Soccer vs. Mukwonago Uihlein Soccer Park - Kohler Engine Field
May 4, 2018 - Fri
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op)   WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse - Tournament TBD
Tennis - Boys Varsity 1:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Tennis - Invitational Nicolet High School
Rugby 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS Rugby @ Pulaski TBD
Lacrosse - Boys JV 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS JV Boys Lacrosse vs. Franklin Nicolet High School
May 5, 2018 - Sat
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op)   WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse - Tournament TBD
Tennis - Boys Varsity 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Tennis - Invitational Nicolet High School
Softball - Varsity 8:30 AM - 5:00 PM NHS Varsity Softball - Tournament Nicolet High School
Tennis - Boys JV 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM NHS JV Boys Tennis - Invitational Brookfield East High School
Track & Field - Boys 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM NHS JV Boys Track & Field - Invitational Quad Park Athletic Complex
Track & Field - Boys 3:15 PM - 7:15 PM NHS Varsity Boys Track & Field - Invitational Arrowhead High School
Track & Field - Girls 3:15 PM - 7:15 PM NHS Varsity Girls Track & Field - Invitational Arrowhead High School
May 7, 2018 - Mon
Golf - Boys Varsity 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Golf - Meet Fire Ridge Golf Club
Golf - Boys JV 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS JV Boys Golf - Meet Hawthorne Hills Golf Course
Golf - Boys JV2 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS JV2 Boys Golf vs. Hartford TBD
Softball - Varsity 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS Varsity Softball vs. West Bend West Nicolet High School
Softball - JV 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Softball vs. West Bend West Nicolet High School
Lacrosse - Girls JV (Co-op) 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM WNS JV Girls Lacrosse @ Wauwatosa West Wauwatosa West High School
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op) 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Kettle Moraine Kettle Moraine High School
Lacrosse - Boys JV 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM NHS JV Boys Lacrosse vs. Kenosha University School of Milwaukee
May 8, 2018 - Tue
Golf - Boys Varsity 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Golf - Invitational North Shore Country Club
Track & Field - Boys 3:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS Varsity Boys Track & Field - Invitational Menomonee Falls High School
Golf - Boys JV 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV Boys Golf - Meet Brown Deer Park Golf Course
Track & Field - Boys 4:30 PM - 8:30 PM NHS JV Boys Track & Field - Invitational Arrowhead High School
Track & Field - Girls 4:30 PM - 8:30 PM NHS JV Girls Track & Field - Invitational Arrowhead High School
Softball - Varsity 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS Varsity Softball @ Grafton Grafton High School
Softball - JV 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Softball @ Grafton Grafton High School
Soccer - Girls JV 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV Girls Soccer vs. Grafton Nicolet High School
Soccer - Girls Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Soccer vs. Grafton Nicolet High School
May 9, 2018 - Wed
Track & Field - Girls 3:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS Varsity Girls Track & Field - Invitational Menomonee Falls High School
Golf - Boys JV2 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS JV2 Boys Golf vs. Port Washington TBD
Tennis - Boys Varsity 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Tennis @ Sun Prairie Sun Prairie High School
Tennis - Boys JV 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM NHS JV Boys Tennis @ Sun Prairie Sun Prairie High School
Lacrosse - Boys JV 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS JV Boys Lacrosse vs. West Bend Nicolet High School
Lacrosse - Girls JV (Co-op) 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM WNS JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Brookfield Whitefish Bay High School
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op) 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Cedarburg Cedarburg High School
May 10, 2018 - Thu
Tennis - Boys Varsity 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Tennis vs. Homestead Nicolet High School
Tennis - Boys JV 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM NHS JV Boys Tennis vs. Homestead Nicolet High School
Track & Field - Boys 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Track & Field - Invitational Cedarburg High School
Softball - Varsity 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS Varsity Softball vs. Homestead Nicolet High School
Softball - JV 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Softball vs. Homestead Nicolet High School
Soccer - Girls JV 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV Girls Soccer @ Homestead Homestead High School
Soccer - Girls Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Soccer @ Homestead Homestead High School
May 11, 2018 - Fri
Golf - Boys Varsity 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Golf - Invitational West Bend Lakes Golf Course
Track & Field - Girls 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Track & Field - Invitational Cedarburg High School
Softball - Varsity 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS Varsity Softball @ Thomas More Saint Thomas More High School
Soccer - Girls Varsity 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Soccer @ New Berlin West New Berlin West High School
Soccer - Girls JV 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV Girls Soccer @ New Berlin West New Berlin West High School
Rugby 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS Rugby @ Muskego TBD
May 12, 2018 - Sat
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op)   WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse - Invitational Arrowhead High School
Tennis - Boys Varsity 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Tennis - Invitational Manitowoc Lincoln High School
May 14, 2018 - Mon
Softball - Varsity   NHS Varsity Softball @ Whitefish Bay Whitefish Bay High School
Golf - Boys JV2 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS JV2 Boys Golf vs. North Shore Conference Meet Mee-Kwon Golf Course
Softball - JV 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Softball @ Whitefish Bay Whitefish Bay High School
Lacrosse - Boys JV 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS JV Boys Lacrosse @ Brookfield Brookfield Central High School
May 15, 2018 - Tue
Track & Field - Boys 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Track & Field - North Shore Conference Outdoor Meet West Bend East High School
Track & Field - Girls 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Track & Field - North Shore Conference Outdoor Meet West Bend West High School
Softball - Varsity 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS Varsity Softball @ West Bend East West Bend East High School
Softball - JV 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Softball @ West Bend East West Bend East High School
Soccer - Girls JV 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV Girls Soccer vs. Whitefish Bay Nicolet High School
Soccer - Girls Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Soccer vs. Whitefish Bay Nicolet High School
May 16, 2018 - Wed
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op)   WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Arrowhead (red) Whitefish Bay High School
Lacrosse - Girls JV (Co-op)   WNS JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Arrowhead (red) Whitefish Bay High School
Golf - Boys Varsity 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Golf - North Shore Conference Meet Whistling Straits - Irish Course
Tennis - Boys Varsity 1:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Tennis - North Shore Conference Tournament Nicolet High School
Lacrosse - Boys JV 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM NHS JV Boys Lacrosse @ Oconomowoc Nature Hill Intermediate School
May 17, 2018 - Thu
Golf - Boys JV   NHS JV Boys Golf - North Shore Conference Meet Washington County Golf Course
Tennis - Boys Varsity 2:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Tennis - North Shore Conference Tournament Nicolet High School
Softball - Varsity 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS Varsity Softball vs. Cedarburg Nicolet High School
Softball - JV 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Softball vs. Cedarburg Nicolet High School
Soccer - Girls JV 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV Girls Soccer vs. West Bend West Nicolet High School
Soccer - Girls Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Soccer vs. West Bend East Nicolet High School
May 18, 2018 - Fri
Tennis - Boys Varsity 1:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Tennis - Invitational Brookfield Central High School
May 19, 2018 - Sat
Tennis - Boys Varsity 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Tennis - Invitational Brookfield Central High School
Tennis - Boys JV 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM NHS JV Boys Tennis - North Shore Conference Tournament Hartford High School
May 21, 2018 - Mon
Track & Field - Boys   NHS Varsity Boys Track & Field - WIAA Regionals TBD
Track & Field - Girls   NHS Varsity Girls Track & Field - WIAA Regionals TBD
Tennis - Boys Varsity   NHS Varsity Boys Tennis - WIAA Subsectionals Marquette University High School
Lacrosse - Girls JV (Co-op) 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM WNS JV Girls Lacrosse @ Sussex Hamilton Sussex Hamilton High School
May 22, 2018 - Tue
Golf - Boys Varsity   NHS Varsity Boys Golf - WIAA Regionals TBD
Soccer - Girls JV 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV Girls Soccer @ Cedarburg Cedarburg High School
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op) 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Franklin Franklin High School
Lacrosse - Girls JV (Co-op) 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM WNS JV Girls Lacrosse @ Franklin Franklin High School
Soccer - Girls Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Soccer @ Cedarburg Cedarburg High School
Lacrosse - Boys JV 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS JV Boys Lacrosse @ Arrowhead (white) Arrowhead High School
May 23, 2018 - Wed
Tennis - Boys Varsity   NHS Varsity Boys Tennis - WIAA Sectionals Greendale High School
Softball - Varsity   NHS Varsity Softball - WIAA Regional TBD
Rugby   NHS Rugby - Playoffs TBD
Baseball - JV2 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV2 Baseball @ Port Washington Port Washington High School
Baseball - Varsity 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS Varsity Baseball @ West Allis Central Belich Field
Baseball - JV 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS JV Baseball vs. West Allis Central Stormonth School
May 24, 2018 - Thu
Track & Field - Boys   NHS Varsity Boys Track & Field - WIAA Sectionals Arrowhead High School
Track & Field - Girls   NHS Varsity Girls Track & Field - WIAA Sectionals Arrowhead High School
Soccer - Girls JV 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV Girls Soccer @ Sussex Hamilton Sussex Hamilton High School
Baseball - Varsity 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS Varsity Baseball @ New Berlin West New Berlin West High School
Baseball - JV 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS JV Baseball vs. New Berlin West Stormonth School
Lacrosse - Boys JV 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS JV Boys Lacrosse @ Sussex Hamilton Sussex Hamilton High School
Soccer - Girls Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Soccer @ Sussex Hamilton Sussex Hamilton High School
May 25, 2018 - Fri
Softball - Varsity   NHS Varsity Softball - WIAA Regional TBD
Baseball - Varsity 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS Varsity Baseball @ Port Washington Port Washington High School
Baseball - JV 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS JV Baseball vs. Port Washington Stormonth School
May 26, 2018 - Sat
Baseball - JV 10:00 AM - 2:30 PM NHS JV Baseball @ Random Lake (Doubleheader) Random Lake High School
Baseball - Varsity 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM NHS Varsity Baseball vs. Brown Deer Stormonth School
Baseball - Varsity 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM NHS Varsity Baseball vs. Random Lake Stormonth School
May 29, 2018 - Tue
Golf - Boys Varsity   NHS Varsity Boys Golf - WIAA Sectionals TBD
Softball - Varsity   NHS Varsity Softball - WIAA Sectional TBD
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op)   WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse - Playoffs TBD
Baseball - Varsity 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS Varsity Baseball vs. West Bend West Stormonth School
Baseball - JV 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS JV Baseball @ West Bend West West Bend West High School
May 30, 2018 - Wed
Rugby   NHS Rugby - Playoffs TBD
Lacrosse - Boys JV   NHS JV Boys Lacrosse - Playoffs TBD
Baseball - JV2 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM NHS JV2 Baseball vs. West Bend West Stormonth School
May 31, 2018 - Thu
Tennis - Boys Varsity   NHS Varsity Boys Tennis - WIAA Individual State UW-Madison - Nielson Tennis Stadium
Softball - Varsity   NHS Varsity Softball - WIAA Sectional TBD
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op)   WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse - Playoffs TBD
Baseball - Varsity 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS Varsity Baseball @ Cedarburg Cedarburg High School
Baseball - JV 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS JV Baseball vs. Cedarburg Stormonth School
Soccer - Girls Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Soccer - WIAA Regional Uihlein Soccer Park - Pat Jones Field
Jun 1, 2018 - Fri
Tennis - Boys Varsity   NHS Varsity Boys Tennis - WIAA Individual State UW-Madison - Nielson Tennis Stadium
Lacrosse - Boys JV   NHS JV Boys Lacrosse - Playoffs TBD
Track & Field - Boys 3:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Track & Field - WIAA State UW-LaCrosse - Veterans Memorial Stadium
Track & Field - Girls 3:00 PM - 8:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Track & Field - WIAA State UW-LaCrosse - Veterans Memorial Stadium
Baseball - Varsity 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS Varsity Baseball vs. Whitefish Bay Stormonth School
Baseball - JV 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS JV Baseball @ Whitefish Bay Cahill Park
Jun 2, 2018 - Sat
Tennis - Boys Varsity   NHS Varsity Boys Tennis - WIAA Individual State UW-Madison - Nielson Tennis Stadium
Rugby   NHS Rugby - State Championship TBD
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op)   WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse - Playoffs TBD
Track & Field - Boys 9:30 AM - 4:00 PM NHS Varsity Boys Track & Field - WIAA State UW-LaCrosse - Veterans Memorial Stadium
Track & Field - Girls 9:30 AM - 4:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Track & Field - WIAA State UW-LaCrosse - Veterans Memorial Stadium
Baseball - JV 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM NHS JV Baseball @ Waukesha South Waukesha South High School
Baseball - Varsity 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM NHS Varsity Baseball @ Waukesha South Waukesha South High School
Soccer - Girls Varsity 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM NHS Varsity Girls Soccer - WIAA Regional Uihlein Soccer Park - Pat Jones Field
Jun 4, 2018 - Mon
Golf - Boys Varsity   NHS Varsity Boys Golf - WIAA State University Ridge Golf Course
Jun 5, 2018 - Tue
Golf - Boys Varsity   NHS Varsity Boys Golf - WIAA State University Ridge Golf Course
Lacrosse - Boys JV   NHS JV Boys Lacrosse - Playoffs TBD
Jun 6, 2018 - Wed
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op)   WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse - Playoffs TBD
Jun 7, 2018 - Thu
Soccer - Girls Varsity   NHS Varsity Girls Soccer - WIAA Sectional TBD
Softball - Varsity   NHS Varsity Softball - WIAA State UW-Madison - Goodman Softball Complex
Jun 8, 2018 - Fri
Tennis - Boys Varsity   NHS Varsity Boys Tennis - WIAA Team State UW-Madison - Nielson Tennis Stadium
Softball - Varsity   NHS Varsity Softball - WIAA State UW-Madison - Goodman Softball Complex
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity (Co-op)   WNS Varsity Girls Lacrosse - State Finals Carroll University
Baseball - JV2 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM NHS JV2 Baseball vs. New Berlin West Glendale Little League
Baseball - Varsity 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS Varsity Baseball @ West Bend East Regner Park
Baseball - JV 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS JV Baseball vs. West Bend East Stormonth School
Jun 9, 2018 - Sat
Tennis - Boys Varsity   NHS Varsity Boys Tennis - WIAA Team State UW-Madison - Nielson Tennis Stadium
Soccer - Girls Varsity   NHS Varsity Girls Soccer - WIAA Sectional TBD
Softball - Varsity   NHS Varsity Softball - WIAA State UW-Madison - Goodman Softball Complex
Baseball - JV 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM NHS JV Baseball @ New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin Eisenhower High School
Jun 11, 2018 - Mon
Baseball - JV2 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM NHS JV2 Baseball @ West Bend East West Bend East High School
Baseball - Varsity 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS Varsity Baseball vs. Grafton Stormonth School
Baseball - JV 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS JV Baseball @ Grafton Grafton High School
Jun 12, 2018 - Tue
Baseball - JV2 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM NHS JV2 Baseball vs. Homestead Glendale Little League
Baseball - Varsity 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS Varsity Baseball @ Kewaskum Kiwanis Community Park
Baseball - JV 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS JV Baseball vs. Kewaskum Stormonth School
Jun 14, 2018 - Thu
Soccer - Girls Varsity   NHS Varsity Girls Soccer - WIAA State Uihlein Soccer Park - Pat Jones Field
Baseball - Varsity 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS Varsity Baseball vs. Port Washington Stormonth School
Baseball - JV 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS JV Baseball @ Port Washington Grady Park
Jun 15, 2018 - Fri
Baseball - Varsity 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS Varsity Baseball vs. Homestead Stormonth School
Baseball - JV 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS JV Baseball @ Homestead Rennicke Field
Jun 16, 2018 - Sat
Soccer - Girls Varsity   NHS Varsity Girls Soccer - WIAA State Uihlein Soccer Park - Pat Jones Field
Baseball - JV 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM NHS JV Baseball @ Germantown Germantown High School
Baseball - Varsity 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM NHS Varsity Baseball vs. New Berlin Eisenhower Stormonth School
Jun 18, 2018 - Mon
Baseball - JV2 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM NHS JV2 Baseball vs. Grafton Glendale Little League
Baseball - Varsity 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS Varsity Baseball @ West Bend West Regner Park
Baseball - JV 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS JV Baseball vs. West Bend West Stormonth School
Jun 19, 2018 - Tue
Baseball - JV2 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM NHS JV2 Baseball @ Kewaskum Kiwanis Community Park
Baseball - Varsity 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS Varsity Baseball vs. Cedarburg Stormonth School
Baseball - JV 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS JV Baseball @ Cedarburg Cedarburg High School
Jun 21, 2018 - Thu
Baseball - JV2 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM NHS JV2 Baseball vs. Port Washington Glendale Little League
Baseball - Varsity 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS Varsity Baseball @ Whitefish Bay Cahill Park
Baseball - JV 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS JV Baseball vs. Whitefish Bay Stormonth School
Jun 23, 2018 - Sat
Baseball - Varsity 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM NHS Varsity Baseball vs. Germantown Stormonth School
Baseball - JV2 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM NHS JV2 Baseball @ New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin Eisenhower High School
Jun 25, 2018 - Mon
Baseball - JV2 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM NHS JV2 Baseball @ West Bend West West Bend West High School
Baseball - Varsity 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS Varsity Baseball vs. West Bend East Stormonth School
Baseball - JV 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS JV Baseball @ West Bend East West Bend East High School
Jun 26, 2018 - Tue
Baseball - JV2 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM NHS JV2 Baseball vs. Cedarburg Glendale Little League
Baseball - Varsity 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS Varsity Baseball @ Homestead Rennicke Field
Baseball - JV 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS JV Baseball vs. Homestead Stormonth School
Jun 27, 2018 - Wed
Baseball - JV2 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM NHS JV2 Baseball @ Mukwonago Park View Middle School
Baseball - Varsity 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS Varsity Baseball @ Mukwonago Mukwonago High School
Jun 28, 2018 - Thu
Baseball - JV2 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM NHS JV2 Baseball @ Whitefish Bay Cahill Park
Baseball - JV 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM NHS JV Baseball @ Waukesha North Waukesha North High School
Baseball - Varsity 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS Varsity Baseball vs. Waukesha North Stormonth School
Jun 30, 2018 - Sat
Baseball - Varsity 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM NHS Varsity Baseball @ Marquette Henry Aaron Field at Lincoln Park
Baseball - JV 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM NHS JV Baseball vs. Marquette Stormonth School
Jul 2, 2018 - Mon
Baseball - JV2 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM NHS JV2 Baseball vs. West Bend East Glendale Little League
Baseball - Varsity 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS Varsity Baseball @ Grafton 9th Avenue Field
Baseball - JV 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS JV Baseball vs. Grafton Stormonth School
Jul 3, 2018 - Tue
Baseball - JV2 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM NHS JV2 Baseball @ Homestead Rennicke Field
Baseball - Varsity 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS Varsity Baseball vs. Kewaskum Stormonth School
Baseball - JV 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS JV Baseball @ Kewaskum Kiwanis Community Park
Jul 5, 2018 - Thu
Baseball - JV2 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM NHS JV2 Baseball vs. Whitefish Bay Glendale Little League
Baseball - Varsity 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS Varsity Baseball vs. Kettle Moraine Stormonth School
Baseball - JV 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS JV Baseball @ Kettle Moraine Wales Park
Jul 6, 2018 - Fri
Baseball - JV2 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM NHS JV2 Baseball @ Cedarburg Cedarburg High School
Baseball - Varsity 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS Varsity Baseball @ Muskego Muskego High School
Baseball - JV 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM NHS JV Baseball vs. Muskego Stormonth School
Jul 9, 2018 - Mon
Baseball - JV2 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM NHS JV2 Baseball vs. Germantown Glendale Little League
Jul 10, 2018 - Tue
Baseball - Varsity   NHS Varsity Baseball - WIAA Regional TBD
Baseball - JV2 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM NHS JV2 Baseball @ Grafton 9th Avenue Field
Jul 11, 2018 - Wed
Baseball - JV2 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM NHS JV2 Baseball vs. Kewaskum Glendale Little League
Jul 13, 2018 - Fri
Baseball - Varsity   NHS Varsity Baseball - WIAA Regional TBD
Jul 16, 2018 - Mon
Baseball - Varsity   NHS Varsity Baseball - WIAA Sectional TBD
Jul 20, 2018 - Fri
Baseball - Varsity   NHS Varsity Baseball - WIAA State Concordia University